<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Vampire Books</title>
	<atom:link href="http://vampirebooks.org/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://vampirebooks.org</link>
	<description>Your online vampire book store.</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:14:10 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.2.1</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Dark Need A Darkyn Novel Lynn Viehl Erotic Vampire Fiction Book Supernatural</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/lynn-viehl-vampire-books/dark-need-a-darkyn-novel-lynn-viehl-erotic-vampire-fiction-book-supernatural-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/lynn-viehl-vampire-books/dark-need-a-darkyn-novel-lynn-viehl-erotic-vampire-fiction-book-supernatural-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:14:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Lynn Viehl Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lynn Viehl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182768</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dark Need A Darkyn Novel Lynn Viehl Erotic Vampire Fiction Book Supernatural Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Book is in Very Good Condition Dark Need A Darkyn Novel Lynn Viehl Erotic Vampire Fiction Book Supernatural Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/lynn-viehl-vampire-books/dark-need-a-darkyn-novel-lynn-viehl-erotic-vampire-fiction-book-supernatural-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Stay The Night: A Novel Of The Darkyn Vampire Paranormal Romance  Lynn Viehl</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/lynn-viehl-vampire-books/stay-the-night-a-novel-of-the-darkyn-vampire-paranormal-romance-lynn-viehl-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/lynn-viehl-vampire-books/stay-the-night-a-novel-of-the-darkyn-vampire-paranormal-romance-lynn-viehl-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:14:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Lynn Viehl Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lynn Viehl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182765</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Stay The Night: A Novel Of The Darkyn Vampire Paranormal Romance Lynn Viehl Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is a Steamy Vampire Paranormal Romance by LYNN VIEHL titled: STAY THE NIGHT &#8211; A Novel of the Darkyn * PLEASE READ PRE FILLED INFO * This is a paperback in acceptable used condition &#8211; it does have spine creasing , some cover wear , library stamp &#38; sign-out card holder in the back &#8230; this is a previous library book- it has alittle wear. Take a look at the other books I have listed &#8211; ( including more paranormal romances ! ) &#8211; I always combine shipping ! Please e-mail me wit hany questions ~ * SOLD AS IS * PAYPAL ONLY * THANK-YOU !! Stay The Night: A Novel Of The Darkyn Vampire Paranormal Romance Lynn Viehl Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/lynn-viehl-vampire-books/stay-the-night-a-novel-of-the-darkyn-vampire-paranormal-romance-lynn-viehl-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>2 Paranormal By Susan Squires.time For Eternity, No More Lies. Vampires</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/susan-sizemore-vampire-books/2-paranormal-by-susan-squires-time-for-eternity-no-more-lies-vampires-3/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/susan-sizemore-vampire-books/2-paranormal-by-susan-squires-time-for-eternity-no-more-lies-vampires-3/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:14:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Susan Sizemore Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Susan Squires]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182762</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[2 Paranormal By Susan Squires.time For Eternity, No More Lies. Vampires Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! 2 by Susan Squires. Paperbacks in good previously read condition. NO MORE LIES Dr. Holland Banks is head of the Century Psychiatric Hospital and president of the Schizophrenia Research Foundation&#8230;but is she going insane? The rest of the world seems to be. There&#8217;s a sniper on the loose, she&#8217;s being stalked, her father is conducting deadly experiements and she&#8217;s begun to hear voices: other peoples&#8217; thoughts. But a man was just admitted to her hospital&#8211;one who searched her out, whose touch can make her voices subside. Is he crazy too, or a solution to her fears? A labyringth of conspiracy is rising around them and Holland&#8217;s life is about to change forever. Very soon there will be&#8230;.No More Lies. TIME FOR ETERNITY Once, Frankie Suchet loved Henri Foucault—and it cost her everything. For two centuries, she has cursed the French duke who gave her his blood and then disappeared forever. Today, this sexy vampire is a bartender living in San Francisco. Now Frankie has been granted a chance to go back in time…and kill the man who made her what [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/susan-sizemore-vampire-books/2-paranormal-by-susan-squires-time-for-eternity-no-more-lies-vampires-3/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>11 Kerrelyn Sparks  Love At Stake / Vampire  Paranormal Romance Novels</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/11-kerrelyn-sparks-love-at-stake-vampire-paranormal-romance-novels/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/11-kerrelyn-sparks-love-at-stake-vampire-paranormal-romance-novels/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182759</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[11 Kerrelyn Sparks Love At Stake / Vampire Paranormal Romance Novels Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! 11 KERRELYN SPARKS PARANORMAL ROMANCES ~ LOVE AT STAKE HOW TO MARRY A MILLIONAIRE VAMPIRE VAMPS AND THE CITY BE STILL MY VAMPIRE HEART THE UNDEAD NEXT DOOR ALL I WANT FOR CHRISTMAS IS A VAMPIRE SECRET LIFE OF A VAMPIRE FORBIDDEN NIGHTS WITH A VAMPIRE THE VAMPIRE AND THE VIRGIN EAT, PREY, LOVE VAMPIRE MINE SEXIEST VAMPIRE ALIVE Books are in good condition with some spine creasing, cover wear &#38; aging. Vamps and the City has a small dot on the bottom edge &#38; Secret Life has writing on the first inside page. I ship media mail which can take 3-10 business days. USPS Shipping Confirmation is included with the shipping charge. I will combine items to save shipping costs, so please check to see what else I&#8217;ve got up for auction. Payment is required within 7 days of the end of auction. Please email me if you have any questions. Thanks for looking! 11 Kerrelyn Sparks Love At Stake / Vampire Paranormal Romance Novels Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/11-kerrelyn-sparks-love-at-stake-vampire-paranormal-romance-novels/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire Kerrelyn Sparks Erotic Vampire Book</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/all-i-want-for-christmas-is-a-vampire-kerrelyn-sparks-erotic-vampire-book-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/all-i-want-for-christmas-is-a-vampire-kerrelyn-sparks-erotic-vampire-book-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182756</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire Kerrelyn Sparks Erotic Vampire Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Book is in Very Good Condition All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire Kerrelyn Sparks Erotic Vampire Book Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/all-i-want-for-christmas-is-a-vampire-kerrelyn-sparks-erotic-vampire-book-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Wanted: Undead Or Alivekerrelyn Sparkshb/djlove At Stake Seriesvampires</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/wanted-undead-or-alivekerrelyn-sparkshbdjlove-at-stake-seriesvampires-3/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/wanted-undead-or-alivekerrelyn-sparkshbdjlove-at-stake-seriesvampires-3/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:53 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182753</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Wanted: Undead Or Alivekerrelyn Sparkshb/djlove At Stake Seriesvampires Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This auction is for a hardback book. Book is in mint condition, dust jacket shows shelf wear. Book Club Edition. You will get: WANTED: UNDEAD OR ALIVE By Kerrelyn Sparks (Love At Stake Series) Phineas—known as the Love Doctor in the vampire world—is on a mission to stop the Malcontent vampires once and for all. Easier said than done. First he has to find their Wyoming hideaway…which means he’ll need the help of werewolf Brynley Jones. Brynley hates vampires, so she’s more than a little annoyed about teaming up with one, and a city slicker to boot! Problem is, Phineas has a way of making her inner wolf purr. And going undercover with him just might unleash her wild side like never before. *****READ THE FOLLOWING!***** TERMS: Payment is due within 7 days after auction ends or items are re-listed and a non-paying bidder form is filed with eBay. Please notify me with any questions or concerns, I am usually understanding about things. SHIPPING: $3.00 Media Mail in the USA ONLY. Check out my other auctions, I do combine shipping! BUY 3 OR [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/wanted-undead-or-alivekerrelyn-sparkshbdjlove-at-stake-seriesvampires-3/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire By Kerrelyn Sparks Regular Pb</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/all-i-want-for-christmas-is-a-vampire-by-kerrelyn-sparks-regular-pb-7/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/all-i-want-for-christmas-is-a-vampire-by-kerrelyn-sparks-regular-pb-7/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182750</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire By Kerrelyn Sparks Regular Pb Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! ACCEPTABLE &#8211; PRICED LOW DUE TO SEPARATION ISSUE COVER IS BEGINNING TO SEPARATE FROM ACTUAL BOOK AT SPINE (GLUE IS NOT HOLDING) BUT THE SPINE THAT HOLDS THE PAGES TOGETHER IS TIGHT &#8211; THERE ARE NO LOOSE PAGES &#8211; IT DOES HAVE MINOR SPINE CREASES AND PAGE 21/22 IS CREASED- no tears, no writing, spine is tight. REGULAR SIZE (SMALL) PAPERBACK LIGHT ENOUGH FOR FIRST CLASS MAIL, BUT IF YOU BUY MORE THAN ONE BOOK ALL WILL BE SHIPPED TOGETHER VIA MEDIA MAIL I combine shipping &#8211; just ask BEFORE you pay. As a general rule, each additional book you buy adds $0.30 in shipping costs. (If you buy 3 books that cost $2.60 each to ship, you pay only $3.20 to ship all 3 books.) Ebay SHOULD combine items in a revised combined invoice &#8211; if they don&#8217;t or shipping cost doesn&#8217;t look right, please wait for a revised invoice BEFORE you pay. Ebay charges sellers commission on original shipping cost you pay. FINE PRINT: QUESTIONS: Ask before you bid/buy. PAYMENT: PayPal only. Payment expected w/in 3 [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/all-i-want-for-christmas-is-a-vampire-by-kerrelyn-sparks-regular-pb-7/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>3 Paranormal Romance By Kerrelyn Sparks 2011 Vampire Mine  Love At Stake</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/3-paranormal-romance-by-kerrelyn-sparks-2011-vampire-mine-love-at-stake-6/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/3-paranormal-romance-by-kerrelyn-sparks-2011-vampire-mine-love-at-stake-6/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:47 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182747</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[3 Paranormal Romance By Kerrelyn Sparks 2011 Vampire Mine Love At Stake Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! 3 KERRELYN SPARKS PARANORMAL ROMANCE BOOKS, EXCELLENT CONDITION, LOVE AT STAKE SERIES, SMOKE FREE HOME SEXIEST VAMPIRE ALIVE (BOOK 11)VAMPIRE MINE (BOOK 10)EAT PREY LOVE (BOOK 9) Thanks for looking! Please check out my other auctions, I combine shipping. Only $1 shipping for each additional set of books added to the highest shipping cost ! $1 COMBINED SHIPPING IS FOR U.S. BUYERS ONLY. INTERNATIONAL BIDDERS PLEASE CONTACT ME FOR SHIPPING QUOTE ON MULTIPLE AUCTION WINS.THANKS! 3 Paranormal Romance By Kerrelyn Sparks 2011 Vampire Mine Love At Stake Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/3-paranormal-romance-by-kerrelyn-sparks-2011-vampire-mine-love-at-stake-6/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Vampire Mine By Kerrelyn Sparks (2011, Paperback)</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/vampire-mine-by-kerrelyn-sparks-2011-paperback-170/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/vampire-mine-by-kerrelyn-sparks-2011-paperback-170/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:45 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182744</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Vampire Mine By Kerrelyn Sparks (2011, Paperback) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! You are looking at a paranormal romance. The condition of this novel is: Very Good means it’s been read several times, has minimal wear on book with faint lines in the spine and the pages are in excellent condition. Nothing on earth can make this vampire fall in love . . . After 499 years of existence, Connor Buchanan has arrived at an inescapable conclusion: he is a cold-hearted SOB. He&#8217;s been watching his friends—those poor romantic fools—plummet off the cliff into love like a dazed herd of sheep. But not Connor. He knows that love leads to nothing but heartache. Until Marielle . . . She is an angel cast down from heaven for disobedience. Trapped in mortal form, she finds a protector in Connor, a Scottish vampire haunted by a dark past. Marielle hopes to heal his broken heart and earn her way back home, but suddenly she has these . . . feelings. This strange yet pleasant physical yearning—for a vampire! Is this the work of a demon luring her into hell, or has this angel found heavenly bliss? Powered by [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/vampire-mine-by-kerrelyn-sparks-2011-paperback-170/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Forbidden Nights With A Vampire (love At Stake, Book 7), Kerrelyn Sparks, Very G</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/forbidden-nights-with-a-vampire-love-at-stake-book-7-kerrelyn-sparks-very-g/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/forbidden-nights-with-a-vampire-love-at-stake-book-7-kerrelyn-sparks-very-g/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:13:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Kerrelyn Sparks Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[kerrelyn sparks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182741</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Forbidden Nights With A Vampire (love At Stake, Book 7), Kerrelyn Sparks, Very G Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Frequently asked questions: When do you ship? Item(s) ship from our warehouse(in Massachusetts) Monday through Friday. How long does my order take to arrive? If you selected Standard shipping ($3.99), the item should arrive via USPS within 4 &#8211; 14 days after leaving our warehouse . If you selected Expedited shipping ($6.99) we will ship using Priority Mail or 1st class and the item should arrive in less than 5 days from the time it leaves our warehouse. These shipping times are estimates and delivery times may vary. Can you combine shipping charges? Unfortunately, at this time we can not combine shipping on multiple item orders. This item is in Very Good condition. What does the condition mean? What is New condition? A Book in New condition is a brand new, but may have a remainder mark and/or some slight shelf wear. What is Very Good condition? A book in Very Good condition is a typical used book. May have some slight wear and possibly include previous owners name. I would not purchase this expecting it to [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/kerrelyn-sparks-vampire-books/forbidden-nights-with-a-vampire-love-at-stake-book-7-kerrelyn-sparks-very-g/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

