<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Vampire Books &#187; Nina Bangs Vampire Books</title>
	<atom:link href="http://vampirebooks.org/category/nina-bangs-vampire-books/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://vampirebooks.org</link>
	<description>Your online vampire book store.</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 08:09:52 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.2.1</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Night Bites (mackenzie Vampires, Book 2) By Nina Bangs</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/night-bites-mackenzie-vampires-book-2-by-nina-bangs-12/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/night-bites-mackenzie-vampires-book-2-by-nina-bangs-12/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 08:01:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=183557</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Night Bites (mackenzie Vampires, Book 2) By Nina Bangs Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Night Bites (Mackenzie Vampires, Book 2) ISBN : 050552614X Title : Night Bites (Mackenzie Vampires, Book 2) Authors : Nina Bangs Binding : Mass Market Pap Publisher : Love Spell Publication Date : Mar 1 2005 Edition : Condition : Used &#8211; Good Very minimal damage to the cover no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks minimal wear binding majority of pages undamaged minimal creases or tears. Book may have writing, underlining, highlighting, wear to cover and corners, notes in margins, writing About Clickgoodwill Our company is dedicated to providing you with the best quality, lowest cost products on eBay. Payment We accept PayPal for all eBay orders. Please see payment details below. Shipping Multiple shipping options are available for this item. For more detail, please see below, and select the shipping option that is most convenient for you. International Shipping: Import duties, taxes, and charges are NOT INCLUDED in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer&#8221;s responsibility. Please check with your country&#8221;s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding / [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/night-bites-mackenzie-vampires-book-2-by-nina-bangs-12/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>All 4 Of The Mackenzie Vampires By Nina Bangs &#8211; Master Of Ecstasy &#8211; Night Bites</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/all-4-of-the-mackenzie-vampires-by-nina-bangs-master-of-ecstasy-night-bites/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/all-4-of-the-mackenzie-vampires-by-nina-bangs-master-of-ecstasy-night-bites/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 20 May 2012 08:01:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=183353</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[All 4 Of The Mackenzie Vampires By Nina Bangs &#8211; Master Of Ecstasy &#8211; Night Bites Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! The titles and condition of the 4 paperbacks by Nina Bangs are as follows: 1 Master of Ecstacy &#8211; good shape 2 Night Bites &#8211; good shape 3 A Taste of Darkness &#8211; good to very good shape 4 One Bite Stand &#8211; good shape I AM SORRY I CAN NO LONGER SHIP INTERNATIONAL. I will ship as soon as I receive payment. Thanks for looking and please check on my other auctions. All 4 Of The Mackenzie Vampires By Nina Bangs &#8211; Master Of Ecstasy &#8211; Night Bites Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/all-4-of-the-mackenzie-vampires-by-nina-bangs-master-of-ecstasy-night-bites/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>One Bite Stand By Nina Bangs (2008, Paranormal/vampire/ Romance)</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/one-bite-stand-by-nina-bangs-2008-paranormalvampire-romance/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/one-bite-stand-by-nina-bangs-2008-paranormalvampire-romance/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 19 May 2012 08:01:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=183065</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[One Bite Stand By Nina Bangs (2008, Paranormal/vampire/ Romance) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! One Bite Stand By Nina Bangs (2008, Paranormal/vampire/ Romance) Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/one-bite-stand-by-nina-bangs-2008-paranormalvampire-romance/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>A Taste Of Darkness By Nina Bangs (2006, Paranormal/vampire/ Romance)</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/a-taste-of-darkness-by-nina-bangs-2006-paranormalvampire-romance/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/a-taste-of-darkness-by-nina-bangs-2006-paranormalvampire-romance/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 19 May 2012 08:01:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=183062</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[A Taste Of Darkness By Nina Bangs (2006, Paranormal/vampire/ Romance) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! A Taste Of Darkness By Nina Bangs (2006, Paranormal/vampire/ Romance) Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/a-taste-of-darkness-by-nina-bangs-2006-paranormalvampire-romance/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Night Bites (mackenzie Vampires, Book 2), Nina Bangs, Very Good Book</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/night-bites-mackenzie-vampires-book-2-nina-bangs-very-good-book-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/night-bites-mackenzie-vampires-book-2-nina-bangs-very-good-book-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 18 May 2012 08:01:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182807</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Night Bites (mackenzie Vampires, Book 2), Nina Bangs, Very Good Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Frequently asked questions: When do you ship? Item(s) ship from our warehouse(in Massachusetts) Monday through Friday. How long does my order take to arrive? If you selected Standard shipping ($3.99), the item should arrive via USPS within 4 &#8211; 14 days after leaving our warehouse . If you selected Expedited shipping ($6.99) we will ship using Priority Mail or 1st class and the item should arrive in less than 5 days from the time it leaves our warehouse. These shipping times are estimates and delivery times may vary. Can you combine shipping charges? Unfortunately, at this time we can not combine shipping on multiple item orders. This item is in Very Good condition. What does the condition mean? What is New condition? A Book in New condition is a brand new, but may have a remainder mark and/or some slight shelf wear. What is Very Good condition? A book in Very Good condition is a typical used book. May have some slight wear and possibly include previous owners name. I would not purchase this expecting it to be gift quality. [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/night-bites-mackenzie-vampires-book-2-nina-bangs-very-good-book-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-13/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-13/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:03:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182360</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is a lot of 8 Nina Bangs paperback books that includes: 1) Eternal Prey 2) Wicked Pleasure 3) This Year&#8217;s Christmas Present 4) My Wicked Vampire 5) An Original Sin 6) Master Of Ecstasy 7) Wicked Nights Eternal Pleasure All are in good to very good used condition. Check out my other items! FREE SHIPPING on ALL BOOK LOTS. Handling time will vary, I ship twice a week on Tuesday and Friday. Orders will be shipped if payment is recieved 24 hours before shipping day. Payments recieved less than 24 hours before shipping day may not be shipped until the following scheduled shipping day, depending on how many orders I have to fill. (ex. &#8211; payment recieved by 9:00 am on Monday will ship on Tuesday, payment recieved after 9:00 a.m. Monday may not ship until Friday). Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items. 8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-13/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-12/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-12/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:03:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182357</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is a lot of 8 Nina Bangs paperback books that includes: 1) Eternal Prey 2) Wicked Pleasure 3) This Year&#8217;s Christmas Present 4) My Wicked Vampire 5) An Original Sin 6) Master Of Ecstasy 7) Wicked Nights Eternal Pleasure All are in good to very good used condition. Check out my other items! FREE SHIPPING on ALL BOOK LOTS. Handling time will vary, I ship twice a week on Tuesday and Friday. Orders will be shipped if payment is recieved 24 hours before shipping day. Payments recieved less than 24 hours before shipping day may not be shipped until the following scheduled shipping day, depending on how many orders I have to fill. (ex. &#8211; payment recieved by 9:00 am on Monday will ship on Tuesday, payment recieved after 9:00 a.m. Monday may not ship until Friday). Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items. 8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-12/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-11/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-11/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:03:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182354</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is a lot of 8 Nina Bangs paperback books that includes: 1) Eternal Prey 2) Wicked Pleasure 3) This Year&#8217;s Christmas Present 4) My Wicked Vampire 5) An Original Sin 6) Master Of Ecstasy 7) Wicked Nights Eternal Pleasure All are in good to very good used condition. Check out my other items! FREE SHIPPING on ALL BOOK LOTS. Handling time will vary, I ship twice a week on Tuesday and Friday. Orders will be shipped if payment is recieved 24 hours before shipping day. Payments recieved less than 24 hours before shipping day may not be shipped until the following scheduled shipping day, depending on how many orders I have to fill. (ex. &#8211; payment recieved by 9:00 am on Monday will ship on Tuesday, payment recieved after 9:00 a.m. Monday may not ship until Friday). Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items. 8 By Nina Bangs Paperback Romance Lot My Wicked Vampire, Eternal Prey, Master Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/8-by-nina-bangs-paperback-romance-lot-my-wicked-vampire-eternal-prey-master-11/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nina Bangs (5) Paranormal Vampire Erotic Romance Novels  Great Collection</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/nina-bangs-5-paranormal-vampire-erotic-romance-novels-great-collection/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/nina-bangs-5-paranormal-vampire-erotic-romance-novels-great-collection/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:03:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182351</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Nina Bangs (5) Paranormal Vampire Erotic Romance Novels Great Collection Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! 5 NINA BANGS PARANORMAL ROMANCE NOVELSAN ORIGINAL SIN ONE BITE STAND A TASTE OF DARKNESS WICKED NIGHTSETERNAL PLEASUREAs &#8220;Protector of the Blood,&#8221;^B it was Reinn Mackenzie&#8217;s job to keep the Mackenzie bloodlines pure. Which meant any Mackenzie who mated with anyone other than another vampire was toast. So when Alan Mackenzie decides to marry werecat Julie Evans, Reinn travels to the Woo Woo Inn in Pine Barrens, New Jersey, to give Alan a choice: marriage or life. Reinn&#8217;s duties as the official Mackenzie clan exterminator become a bit more complicated, though, after he meets Julie&#8217;s sister, Kisa, and realizes he, too, is falling for a werecat. Bangs continues her wildly imaginative Mackenzie vampire series with another deliciously dark tale that is perfect for readers who like their paranormal romances sizzling, sexy, and wickedly funny. Used Paperbacks Conditions range from Good to Very Good (or better) Slight to Medium or Heavy wear may be visible to some covers, corners, pages, &#38;/or spines Will gladly answer specific questions &#38; email pictures upon request SHIPPING &#38; HANDLING COST IS $6.00 FOR BOOKS LOTS OF [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/nina-bangs-5-paranormal-vampire-erotic-romance-novels-great-collection/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>One Bite Stand (mackenzie Vampires, Book 4), Nina Bangs, Acceptable Book</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/one-bite-stand-mackenzie-vampires-book-4-nina-bangs-acceptable-book-8/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/one-bite-stand-mackenzie-vampires-book-4-nina-bangs-acceptable-book-8/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:03:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nina Bangs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182348</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[One Bite Stand (mackenzie Vampires, Book 4), Nina Bangs, Acceptable Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! payment &#124; shipping rates &#124; returns One Bite Stand (MacKenzie Vampires, Book 4) Product Category : Books ISBN : 0843959541 Title : One Bite Stand (MacKenzie Vampires, Book 4) EAN : 9780843959543 Authors : Nina Bangs Binding : Mass Market Paperback Publisher : Leisure Books Publication Date : 2008-01 Pages : 384 Signed : False First Edition : False Dust Jacket : False List Price (MSRP) : 7.99 Height : 1.1000 inches Width : 4.0000 inches Length : 6.8000 inches Weight : 0.3500 pounds Keywords : Literature &#38; Fiction, Fantasy &#38; Futuristic, Vampires, Gothic, Science Fiction &#38; Fantasy Condition : Acceptable Back cover &#38; some pages slightly creased, Pages are clean &#38; crisp, slight bend in the book, Slight wear to cover edges, Slight wear to spine, About Heart of Texas Goodwill Industries Our company is dedicated to providing you with the best quality, lowest cost products on eBay. Payment We accept PayPal for all eBay orders. Please see payment details below. Shipping Multiple shipping options are available for this item. For more detail, please see below, and select the [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/nina-bangs-vampire-books/one-bite-stand-mackenzie-vampires-book-4-nina-bangs-acceptable-book-8/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

