Lynsay Sands Vampire Books

Les Vampires Argeneau, Tome 3 (french Edition), Lynsay Sands,

February 22, 2012
By
Les Vampires Argeneau, Tome 3 (french Edition), Lynsay Sands,

Les Vampires Argeneau, Tome 3 (french Edition), Lynsay Sands, Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! VeryGoodLes vampires Argeneau, Tome 3 (French Edition)Lynsay Sands clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge handling, texte francais / French text, – JPBinding: Mass Market PaperbackPages:Publisher: Milady ()ISBN:2811204814 Special pricing for auction items. Prices are subject...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Hot Paranormal Suspen

February 22, 2012
By
The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)  Hot Paranormal Suspen

The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Hot Paranormal Suspen Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is an used book in very good condition. The covers have slight shelf wear along edges and corners. The spine is lightly creased. The pages are tight without tears. I am a nonsmoker...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

Lynsay Sands Lot Of 15 Argeneau Vampires 1-15

February 22, 2012
By
Lynsay Sands Lot Of 15 Argeneau Vampires 1-15

Lynsay Sands Lot Of 15 Argeneau Vampires 1-15 Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! For sale, lot of 15 books by Lynsay Sands from her Argeneau Vampire Series. Books are in good to like new condition, depending on the book. Titles: The Reluctant Vampire Hungry For You Born to Bite The...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

The Reluctant Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2011, Paperback, Original)

February 22, 2012
By
The Reluctant Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2011, Paperback, Original)

The Reluctant Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2011, Paperback, Original) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! THIS BOOK IS IN LIKE NEW CONDITION WITH NO SPINE CREASES AND LITTLE SHELF WEAR. BOUGHT NEW AND GENTLY READ ONCE. SMOKE FREE HOME!! I SHIP ALL OF MY BOOKS USING MEDIA MAIL AS IT IS...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

Vampire Interrupted By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Hot Paranormal Suspense

February 22, 2012
By
Vampire Interrupted By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)  Hot Paranormal Suspense

Vampire Interrupted By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Hot Paranormal Suspense Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is an used book in very good condition. The covers have slight shelf wear along edges and corners. The spine is lightly creased. The pages are tight without tears. I am a nonsmoker and...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

Vampire Lot-anne Rice, Kresley Cole, Lynsay Sands, & Syephanie Meyer

February 22, 2012
By
Vampire Lot-anne Rice, Kresley Cole, Lynsay Sands, & Syephanie Meyer

Vampire Lot-anne Rice, Kresley Cole, Lynsay Sands, & Syephanie Meyer Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! These books are like new. Twilight does have a visable crease line at the left edge of the front cover. The other books are No Rest for the Wicked, Interview With a Vampire, and Hungry...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

Vampires Are Forever By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Hot Paranormal Suspense

February 22, 2012
By
Vampires Are Forever By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)  Hot Paranormal Suspense

Vampires Are Forever By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Hot Paranormal Suspense Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! This is an used book in very good condition. The covers have slight shelf wear along edges and corners. The spine is lightly creased. The pages are tight without tears. I am a nonsmoker...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)

February 22, 2012
By
The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)

The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! COMBINED SHIPPING ~ If you are interested in combined shipping request a (payment total) or e-mail us before payment is made. Your items must all be paid for in one transaction to qualify for a shipping discount....
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)

February 21, 2012
By
The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback)

The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Buy more than one and save. The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Buy Now On eBay!
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »

Tall, Dark & Hungry (argeneau Vampires, Book 4), Lynsay Sands, Excellent Book

February 21, 2012
By
Tall, Dark & Hungry (argeneau Vampires, Book 4), Lynsay Sands, Excellent Book

Tall, Dark & Hungry (argeneau Vampires, Book 4), Lynsay Sands, Excellent Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! payment | shipping rates | returns Tall, Dark & Hungry (Argeneau Vampires, Book 4) Product Category : Books ISBN : 0505525836 Title : Tall, Dark & Hungry (Argeneau Vampires, Book 4) EAN :...
Read more »

Tags: , ,
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »