The Accidental Vampire By Lynsay Sands An Argeneau Novel Regular Pb Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! ONLY ISSUES are SPINE CREASES – no marks, no writing, spine is tight – REGULAR size (small) paperback Light enough for First Class mail – however, if you buy more than one book, ALL...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Vampires Are Forever & Vampire Interrupted Vgc Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! These paperbacks are in very good condition. No loose or missing pages. Some lite spine and edge wear. Lots of Good Reading. They are novels 8 & 9 in “Argeneau Family” series. I am...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
The Reluctant Vampire By Lynsay Sands (2011, Paperback) Argeneau Novel Exc Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Excellent condition – Light cover edgewear. FOR USA: I will combine shipping for items purchased within 3 days of each other. Please don’t pay for any of the items until I’ve sent a combined...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
3 Lynsay Sands Paranormal Hungry For You Vampire Interrupted, Immortal Hunter Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! (box6) Vampire Interruped is very good condition Hungry For you is good condition The Immortal Hunter is good + conditin NOTICE: effective 6 July 2011 Ebay is charging a 13% final value fee that...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
Single White Vampire By Lynsay Sands The First Argenau Romance Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Buyer to pay shipping. Any auction or combination of auctions selling for more than $30 gets free shipping. Multiple auction wins also qualify for combined shipping or free shipping if over $30. Dreamalot Books does...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
The Accidental Vampire: An Argeneau Va…, Lynsay Sands Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Can’t find what you’re looking for? Home page About us Feedback Payment Delivery Customer Service Contact us The Accidental Vampire: An Argeneau Vampire Novel Product Details: Category: Books ISBN: 0575110716 Title: The Accidental Vampire: An Argeneau Vampire...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
Lynsay Sands ( Paperbacks) Single White Vampire & Tall Dark & Hungry Both Vgc Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! These paperbacks are in very good condition. No loose or missing pages. Some lite spine and edge wear. Lots of Good Reading. May have a store stamp on inside or top...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
Vampire, Interrupted By Lynsay Sands (2008, Paperback) Argeneau Novel Vg Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Very Good condition – Light spine creases. FOR USA: I will combine shipping for items purchased within 3 days of each other. Please don’t pay for any of the items until I’ve sent a combined...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
Under A Vampire Moon By Lynsay Sands Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! The book you are bidding on is BRAND NEW, I am the only reader of the book and there is no damage to the item. If you have bought from me before you know that you are getting...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »
Lynsay Sands (2007, Paperbacks) Bite Me If You Can & The Accidental Vampire Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! These paperbacks are in very good condition. No loose or missing pages. Some lite spine and edge wear. Lots of Good Reading. They are novels 5 & 6 in the “Argeneau Family”...
Read more »
Tags: Books, Lynsay Sands, vampire
Posted in Lynsay Sands Vampire Books | No Comments »