<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Vampire Books &#187; Erin McCarthy Vampire Books</title>
	<atom:link href="http://vampirebooks.org/category/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://vampirebooks.org</link>
	<description>Your online vampire book store.</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 08:14:10 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.2.1</generator>
		<item>
		<title>New &#8211; Bled Dry (vegas Vampires) By Erin Mccarthy</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/new-bled-dry-vegas-vampires-by-erin-mccarthy-3/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/new-bled-dry-vegas-vampires-by-erin-mccarthy-3/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 May 2012 08:08:43 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182162</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[New &#8211; Bled Dry (vegas Vampires) By Erin Mccarthy Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Item Details Author: Erin McCarthy Publisher: Berkley Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publish date: 3/3/2009 Edition: Reprint ISBN: 0425227022 Condition: New! Other notes: Unbeatable customer service, and we usually ship the same or next day. Over one million satisfied customers! (Item #GHT4714JPJV05082012H3320B&#124;0) &#8211; Multi Channel Selling New &#8211; Bled Dry (vegas Vampires) By Erin Mccarthy Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/new-bled-dry-vegas-vampires-by-erin-mccarthy-3/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Erin Mccarthy: Vegas Vampires: Bled Dry  (tradesize Paperback)</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-vegas-vampires-bled-dry-tradesize-paperback-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-vegas-vampires-bled-dry-tradesize-paperback-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 May 2012 08:08:41 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182159</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Erin Mccarthy: Vegas Vampires: Bled Dry (tradesize Paperback) Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Condition: GOOD TRADESIZE PAPERBACK SAVE ON SHIPPING: USA: $3.59 media mail for THIS LISTING, each additional paperback, trade size paperback or hardcover book $1.00. Priority mail $8.99 for up to 5 books depending on their size. International Buyers – Please Note: Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer&#8217;s responsibility. Please check with your country&#8217;s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. CANADA: $7.99 airmail or $15.25 International priority for THIS LISTING. International priority for up to 5 books depending on their size $16.50. M-bags are available for large orders. International Bidders: Contact me for airmail price. $18.99 International Priority mail for this listing or $21.50 International priority for up to 5 books depending on their size. M-bags are available for large orders. ********************** DEFINITION OF CONDITION: Remember that we are dealing with used books here! I try to describe my books correctly, but it is a subjective opinion. Just keep in mind, even if a book is described as being Average Used and may [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-vegas-vampires-bled-dry-tradesize-paperback-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>High Stakes (vegas Vampires, Book 1), Erin Mccarthy, Acceptable Book</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/high-stakes-vegas-vampires-book-1-erin-mccarthy-acceptable-book-8/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/high-stakes-vegas-vampires-book-1-erin-mccarthy-acceptable-book-8/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 May 2012 08:08:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=182156</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[High Stakes (vegas Vampires, Book 1), Erin Mccarthy, Acceptable Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! payment &#124; shipping rates &#124; returns High Stakes (Vegas Vampires, Book 1) Product Category : Books ISBN : 0425210138 Title : High Stakes (Vegas Vampires, Book 1) EAN : 9780425210130 Authors : Erin McCarthy Binding : Paperback Publisher : Berkley Sensation Publication Date : 2006-08-01 Pages : 304 Signed : False First Edition : False Dust Jacket : False List Price (MSRP) : 13.00 Height : 0.9400 inches Width : 5.4300 inches Length : 8.1100 inches Weight : 0.4500 pounds Keywords : Literature &#38; Fiction, Fantasy &#38; Futuristic, Vampires Condition : Acceptable About Goodwill Industries Incorporated BooksForGoodwillGetJobs is managed by Goodwill / Easter Seals Minnesota. Goodwill / Easter Seals Minnesota provides services for people with barriers to education, employment and independence in achieving their goals. The proceeds from your purchase support programs that prepare people for work. With your support, we build healthy families and communities one job at a time. Payment We accept PayPal for all eBay orders. Please see payment details below. We do not accept payments over the phone or through the mail. Shipping We ship via USPS [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/high-stakes-vegas-vampires-book-1-erin-mccarthy-acceptable-book-8/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Erin Mccarthy: Vegas Vampires: High Stakes  (paperback) Mint</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-vegas-vampires-high-stakes-paperback-mint-3/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-vegas-vampires-high-stakes-paperback-mint-3/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 14 May 2012 08:08:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=181586</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Erin Mccarthy: Vegas Vampires: High Stakes (paperback) Mint Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Condition: LIKE NEW PAPERBACK SAVE ON SHIPPING: USA: $3.59 media mail for THIS LISTING, each additional paperback, trade size paperback or hardcover book $1.00. Priority mail $8.99 for up to 5 books depending on their size. International Buyers – Please Note: Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer&#8217;s responsibility. Please check with your country&#8217;s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. CANADA: $7.99 airmail or $15.25 International priority for THIS LISTING. International priority for up to 5 books depending on their size $16.50. M-bags are available for large orders. International Bidders: Contact me for airmail price. $18.99 International Priority mail for this listing or $21.50 International priority for up to 5 books depending on their size. M-bags are available for large orders. ********************** DEFINITION OF CONDITION: Remember that we are dealing with used books here! I try to describe my books correctly, but it is a subjective opinion. Just keep in mind, even if a book is described as being Average Used and may [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-vegas-vampires-high-stakes-paperback-mint-3/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Sucker Bet (vegas Vampires), Erin Mccarthy, Very Good Book</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/sucker-bet-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-very-good-book-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/sucker-bet-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-very-good-book-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 08:06:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=181064</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Sucker Bet (vegas Vampires), Erin Mccarthy, Very Good Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Frequently asked questions: When do you ship? Item(s) ship from our warehouse(in Massachusetts) Monday through Friday. How long does my order take to arrive? If you selected Standard shipping ($3.99), the item should arrive via USPS within 4 &#8211; 14 days after leaving our warehouse . If you selected Expedited shipping ($6.99) we will ship using Priority Mail or 1st class and the item should arrive in less than 5 days from the time it leaves our warehouse. These shipping times are estimates and delivery times may vary. Can you combine shipping charges? Unfortunately, at this time we can not combine shipping on multiple item orders. This item is in Very Good condition. What does the condition mean? What is New condition? A Book in New condition is a brand new, but may have a remainder mark and/or some slight shelf wear. What is Very Good condition? A book in Very Good condition is a typical used book. May have some slight wear and possibly include previous owners name. I would not purchase this expecting it to be gift quality. What is [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/sucker-bet-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-very-good-book-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Erin Mccarthy   My Immortal  Hot Vampires And More</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-my-immortal-hot-vampires-and-more-4/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-my-immortal-hot-vampires-and-more-4/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 08:06:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=181061</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Erin Mccarthy My Immortal Hot Vampires And More Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! WELCOME TO JO-CHANTY&#8217;S TREASURE TROVE GOODIES FROM AROUND THE WORLD AND MY ATTIC ******************************************************** MY IMMORTAL The hot and sexy paranormals. This book is well read and still in good condition. CHECK OUT MY OTHER BOOKS AND SAVE ON COMBINED SHIPPING About Me: I enjoy selling on e-bay, and have been a life long collector and avid auction and estate sale attendee. Due to moving and downsizing the collections must go, however much I like them. I hope you enjoy them as much as I have. Items are described as well as I am able and I have tried to show them accurately in the photos. ANY questions please contact me. Shipping and handling are estimated by size, weight and distance by ebay. There is a minimal handling charge of $1.00 to $2.00. If by some chance I do grossly overcharge on the postage I will refund the overcharge to your paypal account. OVERSEAS buyers please contact me for an amended postage rate. Overseas buyers will be responsible for any and all custom charges or taxes assessed. Multiple bid winners in a 24hr [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/erin-mccarthy-my-immortal-hot-vampires-and-more-4/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bled Dry  Vegas Vampires, Book 3  By Erin Mccarthy</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bled-dry-vegas-vampires-book-3-by-erin-mccarthy-6/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bled-dry-vegas-vampires-book-3-by-erin-mccarthy-6/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 May 2012 08:09:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=180485</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Bled Dry Vegas Vampires, Book 3 By Erin Mccarthy Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Bled Dry (Vegas Vampires, Book 3) by Erin McCarthy Item Details: Title: Bled Dry (Vegas Vampires, Book 3) Author: Erin McCarthy Condition: Used, good Comments: Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. 100% Refund Guaranteed if unsatisified. Binding: Paperback DustJacket: None Publisher: Berkley Sensation Publication Date: 2007 We accept Paypal only. Free shipping included for domestic US orders. International orders have additional shipping charge. Orders are shipped within two business days and most within one. If you are unsatisified with your purchase in any way, please contact us for a refund. Bled Dry Vegas Vampires, Book 3 By Erin Mccarthy Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bled-dry-vegas-vampires-book-3-by-erin-mccarthy-6/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bit The Jackpot (vegas Vampires), Erin Mccarthy</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bit-the-jackpot-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bit-the-jackpot-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 May 2012 08:09:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=180482</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Bit The Jackpot (vegas Vampires), Erin Mccarthy Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! payment &#124; shipping rates &#124; returns Bit the Jackpot (Vegas Vampires) Product Category : Books ISBN : 0425212130 Title : Bit the Jackpot (Vegas Vampires) EAN : 9780425212134 Authors : Erin McCarthy Binding : Paperback Publisher : Berkley Publishing Group Publication Date : 2006-12-05 Pages : 299 Signed : False First Edition : False Dust Jacket : False List Price (MSRP) : 8.77 Height : 1.0000 inches Width : 5.4000 inches Length : 8.0000 inches Weight : 0.5001 pounds Keywords : Science Fiction &#38; Fantasy, Fantasy, Paranormal, Vampires, English, Paperback, Regular Size Condition : Acceptable About The Perfect Book Store Ltd Our company is dedicated to providing you with the best quality, lowest cost products on eBay. Payment We accept PayPal for all eBay orders. Please see payment details below. Shipping Multiple shipping options are available for this item. For more detail, please see below, and select the shipping option that is most convenient for you. Returns Your satisfaction is very important to us. Please contact us via the methods available within eBay regarding any problems before leaving negative feedback. Any defects, damages, or [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bit-the-jackpot-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>3 Erin Mccarthy Paranormal Erotic Romance Tspb Vegas Vampire Series  Mint</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/3-erin-mccarthy-paranormal-erotic-romance-tspb-vegas-vampire-series-mint-2/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/3-erin-mccarthy-paranormal-erotic-romance-tspb-vegas-vampire-series-mint-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 06 May 2012 08:07:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=179542</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[3 Erin Mccarthy Paranormal Erotic Romance Tspb Vegas Vampire Series Mint Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! 3 ERIN MCCARTHY PARANORMAL romance, EXCELLENT Condition, SMOKE FREE HOME, TSPB BLED DRYSUCKER BET HIGH STAKES Thanks for looking! Please check out my other auctions, I combine shipping. ONLY $1 SHIPPING FOR EACH ADDITIONAL SET OF BOOKS ADDED TO THE HIGHEST SHIPPING COST! $1 COMBINED SHIPPING IS FOR U.S. BUYERS ONLY. INTERNATIONAL BIDDERS PLEASE CONTACT ME FOR SHIPPING QUOTE ON MULTIPLE AUCTION WINS.THANKS! Check out my other items! 3 Erin Mccarthy Paranormal Erotic Romance Tspb Vegas Vampire Series Mint Buy Now On eBay!]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/3-erin-mccarthy-paranormal-erotic-romance-tspb-vegas-vampire-series-mint-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bit The Jackpot: A Tale Of Vegas Vampires, Erin Mccarthy, Acceptable Book</title>
		<link>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bit-the-jackpot-a-tale-of-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-acceptable-book-6/</link>
		<comments>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bit-the-jackpot-a-tale-of-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-acceptable-book-6/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 05 May 2012 08:07:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>xd</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy Vampire Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Erin McCarthy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[vampire]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://vampirebooks.org/?p=179296</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Bit The Jackpot: A Tale Of Vegas Vampires, Erin Mccarthy, Acceptable Book Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! payment &#124; shipping rates &#124; returns Bit the Jackpot: A Tale of Vegas Vampires Product Category : Books ISBN : 0425212130 Title : Bit the Jackpot: A Tale of Vegas Vampires Authors : Erin McCarthy Binding : Paperback Publisher : Berkley Trade Publication Date : 2006-12-05 Pages : 304 Signed : False First Edition : False Dust Jacket : False List Price (MSRP) : 14.00 Height : 0.8300 inches Width : 5.5400 inches Length : 8.2000 inches Weight : 0.5900 pounds Keywords : United States, General, Vampires, Fantasy, Futuristic &#38; Ghost, Gothic Condition : Acceptable About Goodwill Industries Incorporated BooksForGoodwillGetJobs is managed by Goodwill / Easter Seals Minnesota. Goodwill / Easter Seals Minnesota provides services for people with barriers to education, employment and independence in achieving their goals. The proceeds from your purchase support programs that prepare people for work. With your support, we build healthy families and communities one job at a time. Payment We accept PayPal for all eBay orders. Please see payment details below. We do not accept payments over the phone or through the mail. [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://vampirebooks.org/erin-mccarthy-vampire-books/bit-the-jackpot-a-tale-of-vegas-vampires-erin-mccarthy-acceptable-book-6/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

