Amanda Ashley Vampire Books

8 Amanda Ashley Paranormal Romance Vampire Everlasting Desire 2010

April 27, 2012
By
8 Amanda Ashley Paranormal Romance  Vampire  Everlasting Desire 2010

8 Amanda Ashley Paranormal Romance Vampire Everlasting Desire 2010 Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! 8 PARANORMAL ROMANCE BOOKS, BY AMANDA ASHLEY, SMOKE FREE HOME, VERY GOOD CONDITION NIGHT’S TOUCHEVERLASTING DESIRENIGHT’S PLEASUREDEAD PERFECTMIDNIGHT EMBRACEIMMORTAL SINSSUNLIGHT MOONLIGHTEMBRACE THE NIGHT (TSPB) Thanks for looking! Please check out my other auctions, I combine shipping....
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Lot Of 15 By Amanda Ashley Hot Sexy Vampires Immortal Sins Desire After Dark +

April 27, 2012
By
Lot Of 15 By Amanda Ashley Hot Sexy Vampires Immortal Sins Desire After Dark +

Lot Of 15 By Amanda Ashley Hot Sexy Vampires Immortal Sins Desire After Dark + Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Lot of 15 hot, steamy, sexy Vampire novels by Amanda Ashley. Books are mostly in like new to very good condition. 4 have light wear/creases. Pages are tight. Spines are...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Bound By Blood By Amanda Ashley Bound #2 Vampire Paranormal Romance

April 27, 2012
By
Bound By Blood By Amanda Ashley  Bound #2  Vampire Paranormal Romance

Bound By Blood By Amanda Ashley Bound #2 Vampire Paranormal Romance Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Bound by Blood by: Amanda Ashley Book # 2 in the “Bound” series Condition: very good Type: paperback Combined shipping for individual books: $0.25 each additional paperback, $0.50 each additional hardcover. If you wish...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

7 Amanda Ashley Aka Madeline Baker Paranormal Vampire Time Travel Romance

April 27, 2012
By
7  Amanda Ashley Aka Madeline Baker Paranormal Vampire Time Travel Romance

7 Amanda Ashley Aka Madeline Baker Paranormal Vampire Time Travel Romance Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! AMANDA ASHLEY aka MADELINE BAKER Paranormal Vampire Time Travel Romance LOT OF 7 NOVELS BY AMANDA ASHLEY AKA MADELINE BAKERALL ARE P/B IN GREAT CONDITIONDARKER DREAM HAS A 1/4 IN TEAR ON BOTTOM COVERLIST:A...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Amanda Ashley 7 Paperback Vampire Paranormal

April 27, 2012
By
Amanda Ashley 7 Paperback Vampire Paranormal

Amanda Ashley 7 Paperback Vampire Paranormal Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! I have several auctions running right now for books. Many of these are for complete series and I do combine shipping so be sure and check them all out. Offered here is: AMANDA ASHLEY VAMPIRE PARANORMAL ROMANCE Wow, what...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Dead Sexy (’07) & Dead Perfect (’08) 2 Amanda Ashley Vampire Paranormal Romances

April 26, 2012
By
Dead Sexy (’07) & Dead Perfect (’08) 2 Amanda Ashley Vampire Paranormal Romances

Dead Sexy (’07) & Dead Perfect (’08) 2 Amanda Ashley Vampire Paranormal Romances Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! LOT OF 2 AMANDA ASHLEY VAMPIRE PARANORMAL ROMANCE PAPERBACK BOOKS! BOTH RETAILED FOR $6.99 EACH + TAX NEW IN BOOKSTORES, BUT WHY PAY RETAIL WHEN YOU CAN GET 2 USED FOR THE...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Amanda Ashley – Lot Of 9 – Paranormal Romances Vampire – Free Shipping

April 24, 2012
By
Amanda Ashley – Lot Of 9 – Paranormal Romances Vampire – Free Shipping

Amanda Ashley – Lot Of 9 – Paranormal Romances Vampire – Free Shipping Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Up for sale are 9 paranormal romance books by Amanda Ashley. Included are: A Whisper Of Eternity Night’s Touch Desire After Dark A Darker Dream Night’s Master Shades Of Gray Sunlight, Moonlight...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Amanda Ashley Paranormal Romance Paperbacks Very Good Condition Vampires

April 22, 2012
By
Amanda Ashley Paranormal Romance Paperbacks Very Good Condition Vampires

Amanda Ashley Paranormal Romance Paperbacks Very Good Condition Vampires Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! WELCOME TO SANDY’S BOOKS ‘N THINGS! I have some terrific items for you! Be sure to also visit my ebay store. I have so much more there for you to browse through! In this auction you...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Vampire Romance Novels Amanda Ashley, Lynsay Sands

April 21, 2012
By
Vampire Romance Novels Amanda Ashley, Lynsay Sands

Vampire Romance Novels Amanda Ashley, Lynsay Sands Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! These are great, sexy vampire romances. They are in good pre-read condition. 1. Lynsay Sands – Single White Vampire 2. Amanda Ashley – Dead Perfect 3. Trilogy – Tales of Vampire Love Lords of the Night by Janice...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »

Lot 9 Paranormal Romanceamanda Ashleyivyeve Silverjulie Letovampireeucpb

April 20, 2012
By
Lot 9 Paranormal Romanceamanda Ashleyivyeve Silverjulie Letovampireeucpb

Lot 9 Paranormal Romanceamanda Ashleyivyeve Silverjulie Letovampireeucpb Buy Now On eBay! Click here for more information! Lot of 9 Paranormal Romance Novels Hot Mama By Jennifer Estep His Dark Kiss By Eve Silver The Nightwalkers: Damien By Jacquelyn Frank Phantom Pleasures By Julie Leto Dead Perfect By Amanda Ashley Night’s Kiss By Amanda Ashley...
Read more »

Tags: , , ,
Posted in Amanda Ashley Vampire Books | No Comments »